TARN ET GARONNE JUDO

1/2 FINALE DE LA COUPE OCCITANIE BENJAMINS TOULOUSE

 07 Mars 2020 

Épreuves

-29 F B
AUTRET Clemence  (31, OCC )
SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE
MAY Ambre  (31, OCC )
MJC CASTANET
AGABI Assya  (31, OCC )
JC DE LAUNAGUET
DELGRANDE Zoe  (81, OCC )
FUJI-KAI GAILLAC
5
ABARKAN Alya  (82, OCC )
AMIC LAIQUE VALENCE
7
MASSIOT Emeline  (31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
7
REDON Anais  (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MAZAMETAIN
NC
AUTOUARD Agathe  (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC
DELPOUX Lea  (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
NC
LE BIHAN Athenais  (81, OCC )
BUDOKAN 81
NC
PECH Yelena  (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB PAVIEN
NC
PRIDO Lily  (31, OCC )
JC VILLEFRANCHE LAURAGAIS
NC
TAN Virya  (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
-32
LAFORGUE Eva  (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
ZITOUNI Shelssy  (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB REALMONTAIS
GRAND Emma  (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MARTRAIS
SANS GARCIA Emmy  (31, OCC )
JC CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS
5
BENAGROUBA Rym  (31, OCC )
JC LHERM LAVERNOSE
5
JNAOUI Celya  (31, OCC )
JC CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS
7
ALGOET Maylane  (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
7
SOURD Lalie  (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
NC
CALVEZ Louna  (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
NC
LAARI Sonia  (82, OCC )
JC CASTELSARRASINOIS
NC
LACRAMPE Philomene  (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
NC
LAVERNHE Lou  (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB REALMONTAIS
NC
LE COCQ Alice  (32, OCC )
J C AUSCITAIN
NC
MULET-LABORDE Nelea  (31, OCC )
JUDO BRAX 31
NC
STATOR Marina  (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB REALMONTAIS
NC
TISSERANT Chloe  (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DES MAZADES
-36
ROUSSELET Angela  (31, OCC )
JC DE LAUNAGUET
BONNEFILLE Cloe  (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
MADIEU Eden  (31, OCC )
J C VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE
SAUVAGE Elise  (31, OCC )
JUDO SPORTING CLUB MONTRABE
5
D ANGLEJAN Faustine  (11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE MONTREAL
5
LAIA ABBES Nour  (81, OCC )
EI DO KAN CASTRES
7
LE GUEUZIEC Chloe  (31, OCC )
JC VILLEFRANCHE LAURAGAIS
7
TIQUET Lucie  (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC
ASENSIO Chloe  (31, OCC )
A S C GENDARMERIE
NC
CAMBON PLANCQ Manon  (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DU QUERCY VERT
NC
CAPELLE-DESMONCEAUX Luna  (32, OCC )
J K C L ISLOIS
NC
GRIMAUD Rafaelle  (32, OCC )
J C MIRANDAIS
NC
JALIES Lilou  (12, OCC )
JC CAPDENACOIS
NC
LE GUEUZIEC Margo  (31, OCC )
JC VILLEFRANCHE LAURAGAIS
NC
MAURY Amelia  (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LAMBERT
NC
MOUNY Anais  (31, OCC )
KODOKAN CLUB SALVETAIN
NC
PALASSE Amandine  (31, OCC )
JC VILLEFRANCHE LAURAGAIS
NC
SIDI Sharifa  (65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
NC
SORROCHE SEGUY Lena  (81, OCC )
DOJO ST SULPICIEN
-40
PAULY Laureen  (31, OCC )
JUDO JUJITSU ESCALQUENS-LABEGE
BRAU-BAYLE Emmanuelle  (65, OCC )
JUDOJO LANNEMEZAN
MISSOURI Sabrina  (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
ROUS Elea  (82, OCC )
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN
5
BURTE Lola  (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
5
ZALESKI Jade  (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
7
DUBAND Laura  (31, OCC )
BUDOKAN JUDO SAINT ORENS
7
GARCIA Zoe  (09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
NC
BONHOMME BOURQUIN Eleonore  (31, OCC )
SAINT SIMON JUDO
NC
DESCHAMPS Emma  (09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
NC
DOMERGUE Leona  (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MAZAMETAIN
NC
DUBARRY Anais  (31, OCC )
DOJO CLUB LABARTHAIS
NC
JOURNAUX Louise  (65, OCC )
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
NC
NGO Lynn  (32, OCC )
J K C L ISLOIS
NC
PANCOU Manon  (12, OCC )
JC CAPDENACOIS
NC
PSALMON Maelly  (82, OCC )
SPORT C.NEGREPELISSE
NC
RENAUDIN Leonie  (82, OCC )
JC CASTELSARRASINOIS
NC
ROCHET Ethel  (31, OCC )
JC LHERM LAVERNOSE
NC
SEGUIGNES Adele  (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LISLOIS
NC
VILLAIN Lea  (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DU QUERCY VERT
-44
DOS SANTOS Eva  (09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
LISSAJOUX Alais  (31, OCC )
SAINT SIMON JUDO
OTTINA-BRAUN Lou  (82, OCC )
JC CASTELSARRASINOIS
SEURRE Leane  (31, OCC )
JC DE LAUNAGUET
5
AUGE Naomi  (65, OCC )
TARBES PYRENEES JUDO
5
SADAT Marie Mela  (31, OCC )
SPORT ATH AUTERIVAIN
7
AZZINI Celia  (32, OCC )
J C LECTOUROIS
7
PERCY Emily  (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
CAZAJOUS-HUBERT Lisa  (31, OCC )
US RAMONVILLE
NC
FAYOL Clementine  (46, OCC )
J C DE GOURDON
NC
GUIBAL Lucie  (12, OCC )
JC CAPDENACOIS
NC
LOUGE Capucine  (81, OCC )
ALBI JUDO CLUB
NC
MARCEL Laura  (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LAMBERT
NC
MOLENE Emilie  (31, OCC )
J C VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE
NC
MONCHAUZOU Norah  (31, OCC )
JUDO SPORTING CLUB MONTRABE
NC
PINQUIER Lucie  (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
SAAD SAOUD Soha  (65, OCC )
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
NC
SOSNOVSKY-MJOUTI Alia  (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
NC
SPERANZA Clara  (31, OCC )
DOJO PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
-48
CHATELET Zoe  (31, OCC )
JUDO JUJITSU ESCALQUENS-LABEGE
MAHIEUX Aelys  (82, OCC )
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN
BEN SALAH Aya  (31, OCC )
MJC CASTANET
ROUSSELY Louna  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
5
DZAFIC Alissa  (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
5
LACOMBRE Mathilde  (09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
7
PALACIOS Lena  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
7
SOULAMA Salma  (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB VERDUNOIS
NC
ANTHONIOZ Margaux  (11, OCC )
A.S.E.C. DE CAUX ET SAUZENS
NC
BEN Gabrielle  (31, OCC )
ECOLE DE JUDO SALISIENNE
NC
CROS Manon  (81, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX DU PAYS D AGOUT
NC
PAILLOT Maelle  (32, OCC )
J C MIRANDAIS
-52
BRAZI Safa  (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
ALARY Maeva  (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
CASASSUS BUILHE Camille  (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB GASCON
MEYER Zoe  (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
5
NAUZENS Helena  (46, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE SOUILLAC
5
VIGNALET Lilou  (65, OCC )
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
7
ALLADAYE Maylis Lorine  (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
7
AUGUSTE Sasha  (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
7
HIZEM Sirine  (31, OCC )
C.E.T.A.M.
-57
GONZALEZ--GALLET Maina  (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
LOUBES Lisa  (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
LAPEYRE Aylin  (11, OCC )
J.C.QUILLANAIS
REBEILLE Lalie  (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
5
FERNANDEZ Zoe  (31, OCC )
J C.FONTENILLES-LEGUEVIN
5
GILLET Gwenaelle  (31, OCC )
T O A C
7
ABATI Maelle  (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE PRADETTES JUDO SAMBO
7
ED DOUKALI Kawtar  (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
7
FRAYSSINET Lou  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
ESTEVES Solene  (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
GOMOLLA LEGRAND Camille  (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
+63
EL GHANEME Leila  (11, OCC )
DOJO CHAURIEN OCCITAN
BORIE Mahe  (31, OCC )
DOJO PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
ONA Thais  (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
4
PLANTE Marie  (65, OCC )
TARBES PYRENEES JUDO
-27 M B
NAGA Ryan  (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
PRUDHOMME Matheo  (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
LUTA Bixente  (31, OCC )
A S C GENDARMERIE
PONS Rubens  (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB REALMONTAIS
5
CHADBURN Kayci  (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
5
CHOUAF Waïl  (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
7
AVIGNON Timeo  (09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
7
JACCARD Ryan  (31, OCC )
TERREFORTS BAZIEGE JUDO
7
MARC Thomas  (31, OCC )
SPORT ATH AUTERIVAIN
-30
MUZZOLINI Hugo  (31, OCC )
JUDO SPORTING CLUB MONTRABE
MONTY Ruben  (31, OCC )
MJC CASTANET
MONTANEL Mathis  (11, OCC )
J.C.QUILLANAIS
PELLEGRINO Ilann  (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
5
RIELLARD-RODRIGUEZ Sandro  (31, OCC )
SAINT CLAR MULTI -SPORTS
5
ROCA Lorenzo  (11, OCC )
J.C.QUILLANAIS
7
AILLOUD Mathis  (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
7
BOUARGOUB Oussama  (81, OCC )
EI DO KAN CASTRES
NC
AKLA Ayoub  (82, OCC )
JC CASTELSARRASINOIS
NC
ANTONI Sohan  (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC
BIDEAU Florian  (65, OCC )
JUDO ODOS
NC
CHARRIE Pierjean  (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
NC
IAKINI Abdallah  (65, OCC )
STADOCESTE TARBAIS PYRENEES AM
NC
LAPORTE Louis  (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
NC
NICOLAIEFF Ugo  (31, OCC )
F.R.DE MONS
NC
O HARA Callum Hunter  (11, OCC )
DOJO CHAURIEN OCCITAN
NC
QUINTIN Matteo  (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LAMBERT
NC
SENEGAS Amadeo  (12, OCC )
JC ST AFFRICAIN
-34
CHATELAIN Tybaut  (31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
DE BOUARD Ernest  (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
CANDRE Lucas  (81, OCC )
JC ST AMANS
PERIDONT Malone  (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
5
BADIA Tiago  (65, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BORDAIS 65
5
BENAGROUBA Gharis  (31, OCC )
JC LHERM LAVERNOSE
7
LECLERE Ethan  (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
7
LOUMAGNE Enzo  (65, OCC )
STADOCESTE TARBAIS PYRENEES AM
NC
BARBE Mathys  (82, OCC )
MONTECH ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
BRINGUIER LAMBERT Giovanni  (09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
NC
CAZENEUVE Mathieu  (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DES MAZADES
NC
CECCARELLO Teo  (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB EAUZE
NC
CECCARELLO Ugo  (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB EAUZE
NC
CIRIA-ROCA Haidan  (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB GASCON
NC
FENECH Romain  (82, OCC )
MONTECH ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
FOISSAC Alexy  (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
GOURMELEN Celyan  (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
NC
JUBERO Florian  (65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
NC
LAHRIZI Driss  (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
NC
LARUELLE Martin  (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
NC
LASSARA Doriann  (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
MANAVIT Gabriel  (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC
MAYNADIER Victor  (81, OCC )
MJC SAINT BAUDILLE
NC
PACCAGNELLA BERGES Corentin  (31, OCC )
US RAMONVILLE
NC
RENOU Ellioit  (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB VALDEROIS
NC
ROBERT-GINEFRI Quentin  (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
NC
SOULIE Hugo  (31, OCC )
SAINT CLAR MULTI -SPORTS
-38
DARNIS Amael  (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
MADIYEV Bilal  (65, OCC )
TARBES PYRENEES JUDO
ALBET Laurian  (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
SAINT GENEZ Armand  (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
5
CAUSSANEL MICOULAUD Clement  (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
5
GALLATO Robin  (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
7
PEREZ Oihan  (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
7
ZERGUINE - AL SAADI Samy  (65, OCC )
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
NC
BAYLE Romeo  (32, OCC )
J K C L ISLOIS
NC
DAL MASO Quentin  (31, OCC )
BUDOKAN JUDO SAINT ORENS
NC
DELLAC Lissandro  (81, OCC )
LAVAUR JUDO
NC
FAYET Leo  (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
FOLSOM Anthony  (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DU QUERCY VERT
NC
GAIGNAIRE Renaud  (32, OCC )
FOYER RURAL DE PUJAUDRAN
NC
HADDAD Madyan  (81, OCC )
BUDOKAN 81
NC
MANOUKIAN Razmik  (65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
NC
OLIVE Lilian  (82, OCC )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB DE BRESSOLS
NC
PAVIA Robin  (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC
PITARQUE Simon  (09, OCC )
JC DE MONTAUT LOISIRS
NC
RAYMOND PENU Thomas  (81, OCC )
YOSHIN- KWAI A M CANTEPAU
-42
FLEURIAL Hugo  (31, OCC )
DOJO CLUB LABARTHAIS
MOKRY Ismael  (32, OCC )
FOYER RURAL DE PUJAUDRAN
BATIGNE-EHIOZEE Mathias  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
RIBEIRO Theo  (09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
5
GRATADOUX Justin  (31, OCC )
JC LHERM LAVERNOSE
5
MEFLAH BEKKOUCHE Abderahman  (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
7
CAZENAVE IZELMADEN Amin  (65, OCC )
STADOCESTE TARBAIS PYRENEES AM
7
POREBA Martin  (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
NC
ABOUBOKIROV Deni  (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ROQUETTES
NC
BLANIE Mathieu  (31, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO LABASTIDE
NC
CHOURREAU Lucas  (11, OCC )
J.C.QUILLANAIS
NC
CURAN Elyes  (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
GENESTE MOURNE Charly  (46, OCC )
J C DE GOURDON
NC
LAIR Raphael  (32, OCC )
J K C L ISLOIS
NC
MAITRE CHAMFRAULT Damien  (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
NC
OVOIS Hugo  (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LAMBERT
NC
POUZOULET Gaspard  (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
NC
SEGRET Jean  (65, OCC )
TARBES PYRENEES JUDO
NC
WAROUDE Jules  (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LAMBERT
NC
YVANOFF Riyad  (65, OCC )
TARBES PYRENEES JUDO
-46
LOUBIERE Anja  (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
SUTRA Clement  (09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
FERNANDEZ Nathan  (31, OCC )
AVENIR FONSORBAIS
GIROUD-GARAPON Nicolas  (31, OCC )
AVENIR FONSORBAIS
5
BIANI Edson  (81, OCC )
ALBI JUDO CLUB
5
LEBAS RIODEL Lilo  (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
7
CHAKHBAZOV Salimkhan  (65, OCC )
TARBES PYRENEES JUDO
7
EXPERT Sami  (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
NC
ASSIE Thomas  (81, OCC )
BUDOKAN 81
NC
BOUMAIZ Chadi  (11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE MONTREAL
NC
BREUILLE MARTIN Tom  (32, OCC )
FOYER RURAL DE PUJAUDRAN
NC
CAZAUX Romain  (31, OCC )
SAINT CLAR MULTI -SPORTS
NC
EL HADI Chahine  (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
EL HAOUARI Adane  (82, OCC )
MONTECH ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
FALLONE Lorenzo  (31, OCC )
DOJO CLUB LABARTHAIS
NC
FRESNAYE Jules  (31, OCC )
JC DE LAUNAGUET
NC
MADORE Viktor  (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
NOGHA Philippe Sabini  (82, OCC )
AMIC LAIQUE VALENCE
NC
ROUSSE Mathys  (65, OCC )
STADOCESTE TARBAIS PYRENEES AM
NC
TRANIER Remi  (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DU QUERCY VERT
-50
AKASSOUATE Chadi  (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
LE ROUX Titouan  (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LAMBERT
DOVONOU RENAU Jean Elie  (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CASTELGINEST
MENDES Mohamed  (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
5
CADENET Andry  (81, OCC )
MJC DES MONTS D ALBAN
5
PHILOCTETE Loucas  (31, OCC )
TERREFORTS BAZIEGE JUDO
7
FOULON Maxence  (81, OCC )
JC ST AMANS
7
MESMACQUE Lucas  (32, OCC )
J C MIRANDAIS
7
TEISSIER Fabien  (65, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BAGNERAIS
NC
CABARROU DULAC Nathan  (65, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BAGNERAIS
NC
NOUAL Ronan  (81, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX LESCURE 81
-55
SANTOS Loyd-Arnold  (31, OCC )
F J E P SAUZELONG
ALIBERT Jules  (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
ADJOU Adem  (31, OCC )
JC DE PIBRAC
ALBENGE Jordan  (81, OCC )
FUJI-KAI GAILLAC
5
KOKADEJEVAS Santi  (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LAMBERT
5
MESSEGUE Cyrian  (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
7
NEVES FORTES Noah  (31, OCC )
FOYER RURAL ST JORY
7
TEAHUITU Ariimoana  (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
NC
ACHOURI Julian  (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB OCCITAN
NC
BARRANCA Evan  (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB GASCON
NC
DE VILLARDI Axel  (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
NC
MROIVILI Medhy  (09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
NC
PIERSON Lilian  (31, OCC )
DOJO CLUB LABARTHAIS
NC
SCHRAPP Alexandre  (46, OCC )
J C DE GOURDON
-60
AOUJIL Ilyes  (81, OCC )
FUJI-KAI GAILLAC
HATHOUT Bilal  (31, OCC )
U.S VERFEIL JUDO CLUB
ANOLL Thomas  (65, OCC )
STADOCESTE TARBAIS PYRENEES AM
FOFANA Noah  (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC ARTS MARTIAUX
5
ANGLADE Philippe  (31, OCC )
SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE
5
SAINT-PAUL Quentin  (81, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX LESCURE 81
7
ANERE SERRANO Dylan  (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LAMBERT
-66
FILLATRE Louis  (32, OCC )
JC FOLGARIEN
BERENGUER Titouan  (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
BONUS Lucas  (32, OCC )
J K C L ISLOIS
HOBBI Karim  (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
5
LY Jean Paul  (65, OCC )
STADOCESTE TARBAIS PYRENEES AM
5
PAILHES Lucas  (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BOUSSENS 31
7
TOCABEN Paul  (46, OCC )
J C DE GOURDON
+66
BOUZITE Adam  (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
ANGLADE Kevin  (31, OCC )
JUDO SPORTING CLUB MONTRABE
REY Bastien  (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
4
MOREL DUPUY Matteo  (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN