TARN ET GARONNE JUDO

CHALLENGE INTERNE PE TOULOUSE

 09 Décembre 2020 

Épreuves

MOYENNES
VILLA Manon  (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
MORTEYROL Marion  (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
WALLON Faustine  (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
4
MORTEYROL Louise  (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
LOURDES
LEPETIT Anais  (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MAZAMETAIN
BOUDOU Lyse  (82, OCC )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB DE BRESSOLS
BON Maelle  (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
4
POURCEL Ambre  (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
5
DISSEGNA Lucie  (31, OCC )
DOJO PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
6
PLASSE Juliette  (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
LEGERES
CABALLERO Sarah  (31, OCC )
JC DE LAUNAGUET
SERAN Candice  (65, OCC )
TARBES PYRENEES JUDO
MARTINS Carla  (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
lourds
COTILLARD Yanis  (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
OUREDNIK Raphael  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
BONINO Eros  (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
4
ALBOS Travis  (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
5
ALHINC Gaetan  (31, OCC )
JC CASTELMAUROU
Légers
BOURDONCLE Arthur  (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
ARTIS Remi  (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
SEMENADISSE Tristan  (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
4
CHATELAIN Larry  (31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
5
BIDAUD Benjamin  (31, OCC )
JUDO JUJITSU ESCALQUENS-LABEGE
Mi légers
MAGAMADOV Achmed  (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
DOS SANTOS Remi  (09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
GRESSET Tinihau  (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
4
MONTY Ethan  (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
5
PUECH Arthur  (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
Mi moyens
GOUNTCHEV Paul  (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
CHADBURN Nys  (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
MAGAMADOV Magamed  (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
4
THOMAS Felix  (31, OCC )
US RAMONVILLE
5
BEUSTE Matis  (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
moyen
GAREL Matteo  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
AVRIL Alexian  (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
CAMPARGUE Dorian  (12, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MONTBAZENS
4
MARCHESE Mathis  (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
5
HIMAMI Mae Fares  (65, OCC )
JUDO ODOS
6
DRURE Teo  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO