TARN ET GARONNE JUDO
 18 Juin 2022

CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE VETERANS M3/F3

Épreuves


-52
( + 10pts )
BARBERIO Cecile (13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
( + 10pts )
NGUYEN Minh-Lan (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
BRONNER Lucie (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUNEUF
-63
( + 30pts )
PERRIN Severine (38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
( + 30pts )
ROLAND Delphine (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
CORNU Stephanie (91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DU GATINAIS
4( + 10pts )
VIOUJARD Diane (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
5( + 7pts )
FERRAN Laurenne (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
-70
( + 20pts )
DI-MARCO Elodie (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE JURANCON
( + 30pts )
SAINT PIERRE Melissa (95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
VACHER Emmanuelle (24, AQU )
J.C ASTERIEN
4
DIEUX Sandrine (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARTIN
5
SEGURA Alexandra (38, AURA )
VERCORS JUDO
-60
HELOUIN Benoit (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 10pts )
BLIN Steven (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
GOURSEAU Rodolphe (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
-66
( + 10pts )
CAIREY-REMONAY David (25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
VIOLLEAU Thomas (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
( + 10pts )
ARNAUD Olivier (13, PACA )
LE ROVE JUDO
( + 7pts )
BOBOZO Ndange Kaba Daddy (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
5( + 10pts )
FAYOL Benoit (78, IDF )
J.C.VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY
5( + 7pts )
SCHILLEWAERT Eric (59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
7
HUGON-JEANNIN Ronny (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
7( + 10pts )
ROBUR Julien (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
BARROCHE Anthony (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
NC
BELTRA Julien (77, IDF )
JUDO MELUN VAL DE SEINE
NC( + 10pts )
DELAVENT Cedric (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE JURANCON
NC
DUPUIS Thomas (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
NC
RENAUD Aurelien (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC
SARRAU Vincent (64, AQU )
S I C S BOUCAU TARNOS
NC
SOYER David (83, PACA )
PUGET ROQUEBRUNE/ARGENS JUDO
-73
( + 40pts )
MALET Bruno (33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
( + 7pts )
PEYRARD Jerome (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
( + 20pts )
HEDOUIN Alexandre (76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
LOUBIOU Cedric (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE L EYRE
5( + 20pts )
BOUTON Julien (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
5
VIGNE Sebastien (97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
7( + 10pts )
BERGIER Johnny (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
7
DESSET Jerome (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
ALLAIN Mickael (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC
BARROT Martial (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARTIN
NC
BARTHELEMY Blaise (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
BENABDELOUAHED Youssef (93, IDF )
DOJO JIGORO KANO
NC( + 10pts )
DELAUNEY Morgan (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
GIRAUD Fabien (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
HUET Jean (33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
NC
JOUBERT Sylvain (54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUNEVILLE
NC
LAGNIET Mathieu (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
NC
MORIN-STEFANINI Olivier (13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
NC( + 10pts )
TRIHAN Nicolas (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC
VERNET Olivier (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
VINCENT Frederic (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
-81
( + 10pts )
REINA Jean-Louis (33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
BAKOYENE BIEMBE Dady (77, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO DE CHESSY
GARCEL Guillaume (81, OCC )
EI DO KAN CASTRES
( + 30pts )
MENARD Cedric (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
5( + 7pts )
FARRUGIA David (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
5( + 17pts )
PETIGUYOT Philippe (25, BFC )
JUDO PONTARLIER HAUT DOUBS
7( + 10pts )
BESCHI Olivier (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB VERDUNOIS
7
OUDOT Nicolas (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
BECRET Sebastien (38, AURA )
SEYSSINET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
DENIS Gregory (92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
NC
LEFORESTIER Virgil (91, IDF )
JC DOURDAN
NC
LETOURNEL Christophe (99, FD )
BUTO KUDEN DOJO
NC
PREVOTS Kilian (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
URANIE Robert (68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
-90
COUPRA Ludovic (64, AQU )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
JOIN David (95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
( + 10pts )
AMADO Vincent (13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
LELORRAIN Julien (88, GRE )
C SPORTIF VITTELOIS SECT JUDO
5( + 10pts )
MAYET Bastien (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
5
VALENTIN Tristan (94, IDF )
DOJO C JOINVILLAIS
7( + 10pts )
PRADY Sebastien (45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
7( + 10pts )
RAPIN Bertrand (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC
EVANGELISTA Aurelien (91, IDF )
MORSANG JUDO JUJITSU
NC
FROMWEILER Lionel (69, AURA )
ASSOCIATION PELAUDE DE JUDO-
NC
HOUSEAUX Benjamin (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
LECUYER Emmanuel (76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
-100
( + 7pts )
BOSSUET Kevin (33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
( + 10pts )
BOUAISSI Sofiane (91, IDF )
C.O.SAVIGNY
( + 10pts )
FARREYRE Cyril (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
THENAISIE David (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
5( + 10pts )
DUPHIL Raphael (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE L EYRE
5( + 10pts )
GBAHODE Pascal (95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
7
BESSON DE NADAI Baptiste (31, OCC )
TOURNEFEUILLE JUDO CLUB
7
KAYA Sevki (67, GRE )
J.C.HAGUENAU
+100
( + 17pts )
MBOG Yannick (93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
( + 10pts )
FOULATIER Frank (29, BRE )
BREST JUDO ST MARC
SCHAEFFER Fabrice (67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
4
NDIAYE Alioune (92, IDF )
JC RUEIL MALMAISON

Inscrivez-vous
à la newsletter