TARN ET GARONNE JUDO
 28 Mai 2022 

UV1 1ER AU 4EME DAN A REALMONT

Épreuves


1er dan
ASSALIT MARIE (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LAVAUR
BASHTI LOUNA (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LAMBERT
CABANIE CAMILLE (81, OCC )
CAM CARMAUSIN
CAVACCUITI CARLA (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
CHAVELLI LUCILLE (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LAMBERT
COUSINIE PENELOPE (81, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX LESCURE 81
DE CAMBIAIRE SABINE (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ARTHESIEN
DEMARCHI CARLA (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
GRAU MARIE (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
HEBRARD LOU (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
MAREZ EMILY (81, OCC )
FUJI-KAI GAILLAC
MAZEL ELSA (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MAZAMETAIN
MIGAYROU LOU (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LISLOIS
PACHY CAMILLE (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LISLOIS
REGNAULT ELSA (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
RIBOUD--CHATARD EVA (82, OCC )
J.C.BEAUMONTOIS
STOPIN AMELIE (12, OCC )
JUDO BASSIN AVEYRON
SUC PRISCILLA (81, OCC )
CAM CARMAUSIN
2ème dan
CLARIS GAELLE (82, OCC )
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN
4ème dan
KULIFAJ LENA (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
1er dan
ALLAERTS LILIAN (82, OCC )
SPORT C.NEGREPELISSE
ALLARD GIANI (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
BERRONE ADRIEN (81, OCC )
DOJO ST SULPICIEN
BERTHET ALEX (12, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MONTBAZENS
BIHRY GREGORY (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LAMBERT
BONHOMME BAPTISTE (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DU QUERCY VERT
CAPAYROU RONAN (82, OCC )
JC CASTELSARRASINOIS
CHAPEAUBLANC ALEXIS (81, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX LESCURE 81
CHAPEAUBLANC BORIS (81, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX LESCURE 81
DIAITE ALIOUNE (82, OCC )
JC CASTELSARRASINOIS
FABRE TIMEO (81, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX LESCURE 81
FOISSAC MATHIS (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
GOFFRE GREGORY (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB REALMONTAIS
GRES JOHAN (12, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MONTBAZENS
GRIS ESTEBAN (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LAVAUR
IORDANOV HUGO (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DU QUERCY VERT
JOLLY DAMIEN (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LAMBERT
LENOIR HERVE (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB REALMONTAIS
MERIT MARIUS (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
MINARD ANTONIN (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
MONDER SFEDJ ELIJAH (82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
RIVAS PAUL (81, OCC )
DOJO ST SULPICIEN
SIRE HUGO (81, OCC )
MJC SAINT BAUDILLE
SOMMABERE THOMAS (81, OCC )
ALBI JUDO CLUB
SOULIE ARTHUR (81, OCC )
ALBI JUDO CLUB
VALLET GUILLAUME (81, OCC )
MJC SAINT BAUDILLE
VIDAL TOM (81, OCC )
FUJI-KAI GAILLAC
VIGROUX ALBAN (12, OCC )
JUDO CLUB REQUISTANAIS
ZANNIER NICOLAS (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MAZAMETAIN
2ème dan
BUE SEBASTIEN (82, OCC )
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN
CAMPAN JEROME (81, OCC )
DOJO RABASTENS
LECLOU VITAL (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LAMBERT
RODAT PASCAL (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LAMBERT
SAN RAFAEL YANIS (81, OCC )
JC ST AMANS
3ème dan
RUMEAU JEAN MICHEL (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
4ème dan
DAILLIERE THIERRY (82, OCC )
QUERCY ARTS MARTIAUX

Inscrivez-vous
à la newsletter